Guardians

The Vote 2010: Know Your Party List

The Vote 2010: Know Your Party List
The Philippine Star

1.   1 ANG PAMILYA (UNA ANG PAMILYA)

1. Reena Concepcion G. Obillo

2. Protasio C. Asadon, Jr.

3. Alex B. Billedo

4. Virgilio M. Rosete

5. David N. Ramos

2.   1-AANI (1-AANI)

1. Timm B. Renomeron

2. Marvyn A. Gaerlan

3. Eddie A. Catalo

4. Antonio H. Miranda

5. Angel H. Gatmaitan

3.   1-ABAA (1-AKO BABAENG ASTIG

AASENSO)

1. Margie O. Tajon

2. Jocelyn F. Andres

3. Shenna R. Gonzalvo

4. Lucena U. Calamayan

5. Gloria P. Tabbada

4.   1-AHAPO (ONE ADVOCACY FOR HEALTH,

PROGRESS AND OPPORTUNITY)

1. Magleo V. Adriano

2. Jimmy U. De Castro

3. Eligio A. Malaluan

4. Ramon A. Reyes

5. Anna Ma. Andrea D. Cualing

5. 1-AK (1-AANGAT KA PILIPINO)

1. Eduardo C. Morales

2. Melchor S. Plaza

3. Henry A. Asistin

4. Federico J. Reyes

5. Diosdado T. Alvarado

6. 1-CARE (1ST CONSUMERS ALLIANCE FOR RURAL ENERGY)

1. Michael Angelo C. Rivera

2. Salvador P. Cabaluna III

3. Jesus Y. Castro

4. Resurreccion R. Coronel

5. Concordio S. Quisaot

6. Edgardo R. Masongsong

7. 1-NET (ONE NATION EMPOWERED BY TECHNOLOGY)

failed to submit nominees.

8. 1-TUBIG FORMERLY AAWAS (ALLIANCE OF ASSOCIATIONS OF ACCREDITED WORKERS IN THE WATER SECTOR)

1. Ranulfo C. Feliciano

2. Lope B. Santos III

3. Emmanuel S. de Leon

4. Ranulfo P. Verian

5. Ronald E. Nocum

9. 1-UTAK (1-UNITED TRANSPORT KOALlSYON)

1. Angelo T. Reyes

2. Vigor Ma. D. Mendoza II

3. Homero A. Mercado

4. Zenaida J. de Castro

5. Ryan Benjamin C. Yu

6. Orlando F. Marquez

7.Marieto C. Garvida

8. Ferdinand C. Otaza

9. Rodolfo T. de Ocampo

10. 1GANAP/GUARDIANS 1GUARDIANS NATIONALIST OF THE PHILIPPINES, INC.

1. Ernesto R. Macahiya

2. Manolo N. Diamante

3. Ponciano R. Mapuyan

4. Jose Reyne C. Rabuya

5. Virgilio D. Bolor

2nd SET

1. Victorino S. Villanueva

2. Jose Reyne C. Rabuya

3. Antonio M. Amulong

4. Wigmore S. Capiendo

5. Lorenzo A. Bulan Jr.

11. 1ST KABAGIS (1ST KABALIKAT NG BAYAN GINHAWANG SANGKATAUHAN)

1. Roman M. Wanasen

2. Jose C. Singson Jr.

3. Eugenio S. Labitoria

4. Constantino C. Gantinao III

5. Enrique L. Rivas

12. 1ST PRISA FIRST PEOPLE’S REPRESENTATIVE FOR INDIGENT STUDENT ATHLETES

1. Gabriel Martin L. Angeles

2. Edward Y. Chua

3. Gonzalo T. Duque

4. Laureano C. Santos

13. A BLESSED PARTY-LIST           (A BLESSED FEDERATION OF FARMERS AND FISHERMEN INTERNATIONAL, INC.)

1. Tapa B. Umal

2. Expedito G. Lorente

3. Macario C. Baricaua

4. Antonio T. Umali

5. Ma. Editha I. Madroño

14. A TAMBAY (ANG TAO MUNA AT BAYAN)

1. Mohammad Omar A. Fajardo

2. Jaime E. Pelaez

3. Leandro Jose G. Domalanta

4. Farida A. Fajardo

5. Ernesto R. Sotto

15. A TEACHER (ADVOCACY FOR TEACHER EMPOWERMENT THROUGH ACTION COOPERATION AND HARMONY TOWARDS EDUCATIONAL REFORMS)

1. Mariano U. Piamonte Jr.

2. Julieta R. Cortuna

3. Nenita V. Habulan

4. Elizabeth L. Saldivar

5. Joseph Noel M. Estrada

16. A-IPRA (AGAPAY NG INDIGENOUS PEOPLES RIGHTS ALLIANCE, INC.)

1. Eugenio A. Insigne

2. Gregorio A. Andolana

3. Pablo S. Bernardo

4. Zainudin Malang

5. Glairthe V. Andolana

17. AA-KASOSYO PARTY                (KASOSYO PRODUCER-CONSUMER EXCHANGE ASSOCIATION, INC.)

1. Solaiman C. Pangandaman

2. Raynor L. Taroy

3. Percival B. Peralta

4. Juan S. Nepomuceno

5. Roseten E. Tugaff

18. AAMA (ALLIANCE OF ADVOCATES IN MINING ADVACEMENT FOR NATIONAL PROGRESS)

1. Allan Ralph Z. Basa

2. Dennis A. Uy

3. Rafael C. Banigued Jr.

4. Noe B. Taojo

5. Randolph M. Cadiogan

19. AAMBIS-OWA (ANG ASOSASYON SANG MANGUNGUMA NGA BISAYA-OWA MANGUNGUMA, INC.)

1. Sharon S. Garin

2. Carina V. Flores

3. Eduard B. Trinidad

4. Rudy G. Canastillo

5. Ephrem G. Dadivas

20. AANI (ANG AGRIKULTURA NATING ISULONG)

1. Roberto V. Rodriguez

2. Roy S. Rosales

3. Jose S. Umadhay

4. Roberto P. Lozada

5. Fiorello E. Azura

21. AAPS (ASSOCIATION OF ADMINISTRATORS, PROFESSIONALS AND SENIORS)

1. Edna B. Azurin

2. Francis Andre B. Azurin

3. Felicisima S. Teodoro

4. Josefina E. San Juan

5. Demetrio D. Monis

22. AASCA (ALLIANCE AND ADVOCATES FOR SENIOR CITIZENS’ AFFAIRS)

1.Franco V. Puzon

2. Alfredo M. Ripoll, Sr.

3. Quintin L. Paredes III

4. Reginald C. Lee

5. Milagros C. Belizario

(To be continued)